Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,950
+17.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties