Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ALYSSUM WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+63.5%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+27.7%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+178.4%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3RJ
← Back to All Properties