58, BRIDGE FARM LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 8DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+400.0%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1