Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+31.1%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+42.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PG
← Back to All Properties