Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OSBORNE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,446
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,054 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,446
-0.9%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,054 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,500
+31.4%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2PG
← Back to All Properties