Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+14.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+53.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties