Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EATON WOOD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+61.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+23.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1ED
← Back to All Properties