Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+35.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+22.9%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£19,199 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,801
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties