Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£470,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+36.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+21.4%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,800
+99.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£99,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LY
← Back to All Properties