Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties