Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANSON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6DJ
← Back to All Properties