57, GREEN HILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4JZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£4,500-98.5%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£292,500+19400.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,500-99.2%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+29.3%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+1.4%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+31.3%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,750
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1