Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELM GROVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+79.5%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LZ
← Back to All Properties