Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+52.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+116.1%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties