Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, POLEY ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,750
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,750
+5.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+138.1%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,495
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JL
← Back to All Properties