32, RAMSAY WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+289.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1