25, VINCENT GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+189.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+24.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+17.7%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1