Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£179,705 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+162.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£179,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,295
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties