Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROSSFOLD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+20.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3HH
← Back to All Properties