21, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+10.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,750
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1