Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties