Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, VALENTINE COURT, 47C, ORPEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+30.6%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+38.0%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0AF
← Back to All Properties