Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+44.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000
+41.3%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties