4, CROFT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+103.6%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+77.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1