Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WILLOW WALK, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+145.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EN
← Back to All Properties