5, HOMERTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+4.1%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+72.6%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1