Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD FORGE ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+19.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6BD
← Back to All Properties