554, NORTH DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+12.7%
Sold on 18 September 1996
Detached
+£6,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 17 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1