Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-2.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+273.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties