Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44B, ALLEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-10.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EW
← Back to All Properties