76, TINWELL ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+712.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+712.5%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-81.1%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
-£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1