Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+89.7%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+20.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EZ
← Back to All Properties