156, PRINCE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£316,000+34.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 4 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1