Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE JUNIPERS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£383,000
+63.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 4UX
← Back to All Properties