Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MEADOW WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+194.1%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XX
← Back to All Properties