Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+33.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-7.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+71.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FS
← Back to All Properties