Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIDGWAY GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties