207, BEAR ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 4DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+470.1%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+470.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+37.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+105.0%
Sold on 22 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1