Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+73.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,950
+116.3%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties