Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCARBOROUGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+173.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TT
← Back to All Properties