Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5GF
← Back to All Properties