Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CONNEGAR LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+37.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3DF
← Back to All Properties