Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
+293.3%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
-51.6%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties