Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+286.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties