Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENVILLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+41.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GQ
← Back to All Properties