Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERN GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+71.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6RB
← Back to All Properties