Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+65.7%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+66.7%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties