Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+4.7%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,250
+148.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4SG
← Back to All Properties