Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-31.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties