Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, INGLE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+67.4%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+22.2%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-31.2%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+88.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SD
← Back to All Properties